Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, CHEVERAL AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£32,849 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+36.0%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
+£32,849 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,151
Sold on 10 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3EF
← Back to All Properties