Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, FENTON STREET, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3HJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+22.8%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,000
+28.3%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
+52.4%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
+47.8%
Sold on 4 May 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+31.2%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3HJ
← Back to All Properties