63, MANOR ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 8TN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+43.8%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+121.2%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+27.6%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1