Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SAXHAM STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+54.3%
Sold on 14 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-3.3%
Sold on 19 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 12 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5DA
← Back to All Properties