Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21A, STRATTON ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£40,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,995
+37.6%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1JT
← Back to All Properties