Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, QUEENS CLOSE, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+28.1%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+58.9%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3AZ
← Back to All Properties