Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TREMARLIN, OLD POPE LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 4JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.9%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+200.9%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 4JQ
← Back to All Properties