Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ANDERIDA ROAD, EASTBOURNE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 0PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+45.0%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-3.0%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,100
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 0PU
← Back to All Properties