Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CROMWELL ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
+18.5%
Sold on 19 April 2023
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£675,000
+114.3%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5DZ
← Back to All Properties