21, WINGHAM CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 6TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.6%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£283,000+106.6%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+46.5%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1