5, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8QP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£19,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£84,500+30.0%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1