Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, VILLA WALK, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+1.9%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+5.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 3FE
← Back to All Properties