Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LENNOX ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.3%
Price Change
+£100,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+159.3%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
+£100,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,850
Sold on 18 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5HY
← Back to All Properties