Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SANDERSON WAY, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+7.3%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8FG
← Back to All Properties