Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, BONCHURCH STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 5EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+42.9%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+142.3%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 5EG
← Back to All Properties