Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHELTENHAM CRESCENT, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,500
-1.8%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+98.2%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 13 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 5NB
← Back to All Properties