Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TRISTRAM CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+47.4%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+31.6%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+33.5%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4TT
← Back to All Properties