132, TURKEY ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 5HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.6%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£455,000+171.6%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+157.7%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1