8, CAERNARVON CLOSE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 4XH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.3%
Price Change
+£175,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+293.3%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£175,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750+61.5%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1