Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ACLAND HALL, LADY PARK AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,995
-11.8%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4UB
← Back to All Properties