Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, CENTRAL PLACE, STATION ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£32,573 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£329,950
-9.0%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,573 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,523
Sold on 26 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1BU
← Back to All Properties