Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, QUILTER ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,645
Last Sold Price
1 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£8,645 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,645
+6.9%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,645 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+2.7%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4HE
← Back to All Properties