4, JUNCTION ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH4 3HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£175,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+70.0%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£175,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999+88.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£117,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 27 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1