Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, FERROL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4UG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,995
+30.2%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+79.2%
Sold on 29 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+50.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 9 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4UG
← Back to All Properties