Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, HEATH HOUSE, 227 - 229, FRIMLEY GREEN ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+3.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+13.4%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 15 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6LD
← Back to All Properties