Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, MORNING STAR ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£34,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+12.8%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,995
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9AA
← Back to All Properties