Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HAZEL WAY, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£9,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
-3.7%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Detached
-£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,995
Sold on 3 January 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5XG
← Back to All Properties