Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, KILWORTH HEIGHT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£145,500
+1.7%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 2 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3NX
← Back to All Properties