Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEDLINGTON GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 5NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£96,000
+81.3%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5NW
← Back to All Properties