Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ENDSLEIGH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 6QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+40.2%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,500
+7.5%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+61.6%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+75.2%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 6QG
← Back to All Properties