Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, GLENDOWER AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£73,945 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,500
+44.1%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£73,945 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,555
+39.6%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£47,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8BE
← Back to All Properties