Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FENTON ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,995
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£31,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£379,995
+9.2%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,000
+16.4%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6EP
← Back to All Properties