Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LONDON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1JA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+96.4%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+36.6%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
-13.9%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+26.6%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+70.9%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1JA
← Back to All Properties