Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, CHURCH MEADOWS, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA13 0LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,123
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£52,123 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,123
+24.2%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Detached
+£52,123 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+5.9%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,995
Sold on 16 September 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0LF
← Back to All Properties