Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LAKE VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+7.5%
Sold on 16 April 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+20.5%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+25.2%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 10 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TH
← Back to All Properties