Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WOODLEA ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 1BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+44.4%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+239.9%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 1BN
← Back to All Properties