21, DON BOSCO CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 2LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+53.8%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+30.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 10 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1