Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FIELDWAY RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+133.3%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+9.8%
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
+£4,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,540
Sold on 18 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1EJ
← Back to All Properties