ALDERSYDE, 79, MAIN ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO21 1RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£300,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+120.0%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Detached
+£300,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+72.4%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1