63, LINDEN CRESCENT, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 5SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+9.5%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+154.2%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Terraced
+£92,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+30.4%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1