Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BELMONT AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 7BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 22 March 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+44.8%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+74.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 14 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7BZ
← Back to All Properties