Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, OUTFIELD CRESCENT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 2ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
-5.9%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+24.8%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 2ET
← Back to All Properties