Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WELLINGTON COURT, FERNHILL LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+112.5%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
-4.8%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+12.8%
Sold on 28 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 11 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5ST
← Back to All Properties