48, HELSTON CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 6AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.0%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+283.0%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+3.3%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1