Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST PIRANS AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+84.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
-2.4%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+39.2%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6JE
← Back to All Properties