19, THE PICKETTS, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 9NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+177.8%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+30.9%
Sold on 20 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 13 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1