Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CROSSGATES ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 3EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+95.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 3EW
← Back to All Properties