6, CLOVERFIELDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£455,000+133.3%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+39.3%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 25 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1