Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DRY SOIL, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 7JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+44.7%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+86.5%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 7JH
← Back to All Properties