Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, DENTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,500
+128.1%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 27 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5BL
← Back to All Properties